Domov | Kje kupiti | E-Papir | Jezik:
RSS Spremembe
 
 
Cabling / Coupler
Cat.5e
Cat.5e RJ45 Inline Coupler
121252
Cat.5e Shielded Modular Inline Coupler
221159
Cat.6
Cat.6 Unshielded Keystone Inline Coupler
125579
Cat.6 Shielded Modular Inline Coupler
121169
Cat.6 Shielded Keystone Inline Coupler
125589
 
Cat.6A
Cat.6A Shielded Modular Inline Coupler
221169
Cat.6A Shielded Keystone Inline Coupler
125596
Fiber Optic
SC APC Coupler
156144
LC Fiber Optic Adapter OM4
156152007
LC Fiber Optic Adapter OM3
156151007
SC Fiber Optic Adapter OM4
156146007
SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler
156140
SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler
156145
SC Fiber Optic Coupler
156131 | 156143
ST Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler
156101
DB9
Serial RS232 DB9 Gender Changer Coupler Female to Female
124301
Serial RS232 DB9 Gender Changer Coupler Male to Male
124300
HD15
HD15 VGA F/F Gender Changer
124321
HD15 VGA M/M Gender Changer
124320
HDMI
HDMI Keystone Coupler
76940107
 
 
| Kontakt | Zemljevid strani | Prenosi | Postanite partner | Imprint |
Copyright © 1991-2012Digital Data Communications GmbH, Germany. All Rights Reserved.

All mentioned brand names are registered trademarks and property of their owners. Technical specifications are subject to change without notice.