Home | Dove comprare | E-Paper | Lingua:
Feeds RSS
 
 
Cabling / Fibra Ottica / LC-SC / LC / SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OS2
LC / SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OS2 Versione H/W: 1
Order Information
Key Features
 Core diameter: 9/125μm
 Single-mode, duplex
 Connector: ceramic-ferrule
 Cladding: low smoke and zero halogen
 Cable spec: I-VH 2 x 1E
 Cable jacket color: yellow
 Each cable includes a measure protocol
Package Contents
254331
 
 
| Contatti | Mappa del sito | Downloads | Diventa un nostro partner | Note Legali |
Copyright © 1991-2011 Digital Data Communications GmbH, Germany. All Rights Reserved.

All mentioned brand names are registered trademarks and property of their owners. Technical specifications are subject to change without notice.