Home | Bezugsquellen | E-Paper | Sprache:
RSS Feeds
 
 
Cabling / Lichtwellenleiter / SC-SC / SC / SC-LWL-Patchkabel, OS2
SC / SC-LWL-Patchkabel, OS2 Version: 1
Order Information
Key Features
Kerndurchmesser:9/125μm
Single-mode, duplex
Stecker: Keramik-Ferrule
Ummantelung: raucharm und halogenfrei
Kabelspezifikation: I-VH 2 x 1G
Kabelmantelfarbe: gelb
Jedes Kabel enthält ein Messprotokoll
Package Contents
253331
 
 
| Kontakt | Sitemap | Downloads | Werden Sie Partner | Impressum |
Copyright © 1991-2012 Digital Data Communications GmbH, Germany. All Rights Reserved.

All mentioned brand names are registered trademarks and property of their owners. Technical specifications are subject to change without notice.