Home | Bezugsquellen | E-Paper | Sprache:
RSS Feeds
 
 
Cabling / Lichtwellenleiter / LC-ST / LC/ST-Lichtwellenleiter-Patchkabel OM3
LC/ST-Lichtwellenleiter-Patchkabel OM3 Version: 1
Order Information
Key Features
Stecker: Keramik-Ferrule
Ummantelung: raucharm und halogenfrei
Kabelspezifikation: I-VH 2 x 1G
OM3= 50/125mμ
Kabelmantelfarbe: türkis
Jedes Kabel enthält ein Messprotokoll
Package Contents
255211
 
 
| Kontakt | Sitemap | Downloads | Werden Sie Partner | Impressum |
Copyright © 1991-2012 Digital Data Communications GmbH, Germany. All Rights Reserved.

All mentioned brand names are registered trademarks and property of their owners. Technical specifications are subject to change without notice.