Home | Bezugsquellen | E-Paper | Sprache:
RSS Feeds
 
 
Cabling / Lichtwellenleiter / LC-LC / LC/LC-LWL-Patchkabel, OM3
LC/LC-LWL-Patchkabel, OM3 Version: 1
Order Information
Key Features
Multi Mode-Duplex
Stecker: Keramik-Ferrule
Kabelspezifikation: I-VH 2 x 1G
OM3 = 50/125mμ
Unterstützt 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Raucharm, Null-Halogen (LSZH/LSOH)
Package Contents
255419
 
 
| Kontakt | Sitemap | Downloads | Werden Sie Partner | Impressum |
Copyright © 1991-2012 Digital Data Communications GmbH, Germany. All Rights Reserved.

All mentioned brand names are registered trademarks and property of their owners. Technical specifications are subject to change without notice.