Home | Where to Buy | E-Paper | Language:
RSS Feeds
 
 
Cabling / Fiber Optic Cable / LC-LC / LC/LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OM3
LC/LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord, OM3 Version: 1
Order Information
Key Features
Multi Mode-Duplex
Connector: Ceramic Ferrule
Cable Spec: I-VH 2 x 1G
OM3 = 50/125mμ
Supports 10G Ethernet transmission rate
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH/LSOH)
Package Contents
255419
 
 
| Contact Us | Sitemap | Downloads | Become a Partner | Imprint |
Copyright © Digital Data Communications GmbH, Germany. All Rights Reserved.

All mentioned brand names are registered trademarks and property of their owners. Technical specifications are subject to change without notice.